domingo, 30 de abril de 2017

Inscritos Brevet Itaperuna 2017

Brevet 200 km




1 Adivar Jose Oliveira Neto Rio das Ostras
2 Adrea  Castro Itaperuna
3 Aldecir de Almeida Fonseca Muriaé-MG
4 alessandro pires fernandes Bom Jesus do Itabapoana
5 Ana  Luiza Gomes Itaperuna
6 ANDERSON OTAVIANO MURIAÉ
7 Angelo dos  Santos Vieira Conselheiro Lafaiete
8 Bernardo  Prado Itaperuna
9 Bruno Andrade Itaperuna
10 Christiano Goulart Volta Redonda
11 Cleverson Garcia da Fonseca Itaperuna
12 Diogenes Oliveira Guedes Rio das Ostras
13 Douglas Almeida Oliveira Miracema
14 ERICSON FARIA RIBEIRO ITAOCARA
15 Evandro de Souza Pereira Itaperuna
16 FABIO LUIZ SANTOS DA SILVA RIO DAS OSTRAS
17 Felipe Aguiar Guaçui
18 Fernando Lopes Ramos de Oliveira Nova Friburgo
19 Fernando Carneiro da Rocha Aguiar Muriaé
20 Genisson Santos Rio das Ostras
21 Giselle Barreto Miracema
22 Gustavo Menezes Campos dos Goytacazes
23 Hebert Caldas Macae
24 Helio José Soibelman Rio das Ostras
25 IRIS PAULA LEITE BLANC Santo Antônio de Pádua
26 Iza Oliveira Miracema
27 Janser Kimura Rio das Ostras - RJ
28 João Paulo Fonseca Itaperuna
29 JOSE VICENTE ANDRADE DE JESUS RIO DAS OSTRAS
30 Juan Carlos Lugão Santo Antonio de Pádua
31 Leonardo Barros de Souza Itaperuna
32 Lucia  Fátima Santo Antonio de Pádua
33 Luciano Dias Luz Aperibé
34 Luiz Carlos Pallot Itaperuna
35 MANOEL ROCHA PEREIRA DA SILVA CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES
36 MARCOS AZEVEDO Rio de Janeiro
37 MARCUS VINICIUS TELLES NASCIMENTO CABO FRIO
38 MAURO GUNAEL PIMENTEL MURIAÉ
39 MICHEL CAMARGO RIO DAS OSTRAS
40 Nelson Mario Ribas Muriae
41 Pablo Rodrigues Jacinto Itaperuna - RJ
42 PAULO SAVOIA MURIAÉ
43 Rafael Basalo Nova Friburgo
44 Rafael Pinheiro Siqueira Aperibé
45 Reinaldo Louredo Coelho Guarapari - ES
46 Ricardo Freitas Carangola - MG
47 Ricardo Pereira Muriaé
48 Rodrigo Amil Itaperuna
49 Samuel Vieira Tavares Itaperuna
50 Samuel Silva Freitas Itaperuna
51 SELMA PEREIRA ROCHA Santo Antônio de Pádua
52 Silviane Oliveira Miracema
53 SILVIO MAGALHAES DE SOUZA MURIAÉ
54 Solivan Louredo Vitória
55 VICTOR SUHETT Rio de Janeiro
56 Voney Vasconcelos Furtado Muriaé
57 Walace Freitas Itaperuna
58 WERTHER KROHLING VILA VELHA
59 Yuri Magno Martins Terra Nova Friburgo
60 Monica Macena Itaperuna
61 Alexsander Macena Itaperuna
62 Erick Bizarria Itaperuna


Desafio 100 km

1 Marcelo Siqueira Bom Jesus do Itabapoana
2 Wagner Emery Ferreira Vila Velha
3 José Agostinho Oliveira Junior Vila Velha
4 César Leite Bom Jesus do Itabapoana
5 Genisson Reis Italva
6 Clarizete Palmeiras Rio das Ostras
7 Ramon Leandro Borges Pontual Campos
8 JEAN MAIA ITAPERUNA
9 MARCO AURÉLIO DA SILVA ITAPERUNA
10 ELIÉSIO ALMEIDA ITAPERUNA
11 Valdir Jalles Itaperuna
12 Deyvid Nascimento dos Santos Itaperuna-RJ

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário

Por favor escreva seu nome ao inserir comentário.