domingo, 1 de janeiro de 2017

Inscritos Brevet Guapimirim 2017

Brevet 200 km





1 Adivar José de Oliveira Neto Rio das Ostras
2 Adriana Felipetto Rio de Janeiro
3 Alberto Nunes da Silveira Itaboraí
4 Alex Mehedff Rio de Janeiro
5 Alex Ouriques Rio de Janeiro
6 Álex Dave Szrajbman Rio de Janeiro
7 Alexander Macena Silva Itaperuna
8 ALEXANDRE ARAÚJO OLIVEIRA RIO DE JANEIRO
9 Alexandre dá Silva Canavezes Rio De Janeiro
10 ALEXANDRO SOUZA ITABORAI
11 Allan Valeriano Rio de Janeiro
12 Ana Heide Rio de Janeiro
13 Ana Carolina Marques Machado Maricá
14 Ana Claudia Garay Rio de Janeiro
15 Anderson Monteiro Itaboraí
16 Andre Viviani NITERÓI
17 André Vitor Lacativa Guapimirim (RJ)
18 Angelo Ponce Nova Friburgo
19 ANTÔNIO RODRIGUES LIMA RIO DE JANEIRO
20 Antônio Carlos Santiago de Moraes Itaboraí
21 arthur gonçalves niteroi
22 Bruno Baez Rio de janeiri
23 Caio Rodrigues Araruama
24 Camila Lopes Rio de Janeiro
25 Carla Guerra Rio de Janeiro
26 Carlos Tadeu Rio de Janeiro
27 Carlos Alexandre da Silva de Carvalho Niteroi
28 Carlos Antonio Rosa Rio de Janeiro
29 Carlos Ubiratan Ângelo da Silva Rio de Janeiro
30 Christiano Wiltgen Rio De Janeiro
31 Claudia Costa Mansur Rio de Janeiro
32 Claudio Moura Itaboraí
33 Claudio Alberto Fortes Niterói
34 Cleber Belmiro Nilópolis
35 dan yamamura rio de janeiro
36 Daniel Barreiros Rio de Janeiro
37 Daniel Irineu Czaikowski Niteroi
38 DANILO COSTA FUKUNAGA RIO DE JANEIRO
39 DEOLINDO OLIVEIRA RIO DE JANEIRO
40 Diego Santos de Albuquerque Rio de Janeiro, Raj
41 Diego Cherem da Silva Rio de Janeiro
42 DIEGO AMERICO BERNARDS LEAL GOMES Rio de Janeiro
43 Diógenes Oliveira Guedes Rio das Ostras
44 Edson Teixeira de Gouvea Rio Bonito
45 Edson Rocha Araruama
46 Eduardo Prosdocimi Rio de Janeiro
47 Eduardo Sabino carrilho Mesquita
48 Elder Vaz Rio de Janeiro, RJ
49 Elisandro de Espindola Rio de Janeiro
50 Eugênio José Lins Costa Itaboraí
51 Evandro Ataide Itaboraí
52 Everton de Moura Santos Niterói
53 Fábio Calderaro Rio das Ostras
54 FELIPE KELLY GOMES ITABORAI
55 felipe de frança silva Belford roxo
56 Felipe Kelly Gomes Itaboraí
57 Felipe Coquito Niterói
58 Fernando Thomaz Gangoni Rio de Janeiro
59 Flavio de gouveia Rio de janeiro
60 Flavio Tomiello RIO DE JANEIRO
61 Flavio de gouveia Rio de janeiro
62 Gabriel Domingues Niterói
63 Gabriel Caetano da silva Rio de Janeiro
64 Geovane Machado Scardino Piraí
65 Giovani Araujo Itaboraí
66 GUILHERME KRESS RIO DE JANEIRO
67 Gustavo Heleno Rio de Janeiro
68 GUSTAVO LIMA E SILVA RIO DE JANEIRO
69 Hebert Calor Niterói
70 Helson Simões RIO DE JANEIRO
71 Herman Medeiros Rio de Janeiro
72 HIGOR CESAR RUFINO RAMOS Teresópolis
73 Jaime Borja Niteroi
74 Jefferson Gil Neves Itaboraí
75 Jezialdo Dos Santos Alvarenga Nilópolis
76 João Arnaldo Gonçalves Junior Niterói
77 Johnny Aveiro Rio de Janeiro
78 Jorge Luis Pereira Nilópolis
79 José Carlos Vieira Maricá
80 Jose Roberto Simas Niteroi
81 Juan Garay Rio de Janeiro
82 Leandro da Silva de Assis Rio de Janeiro
83 Leandro Ribeiro Rio de Janeiro
84 Leonardo Penna Cavalcanti Rio de Janeiro
85 Leonardo Rachid Rio de Janeiro
86 Leonardo Frossard Soares Rio de Janeiro
87 Leonor C. F. de OLiveira Rio de Janeiro
88 Levy Antonio de carvalho Correia Niteroi
89 Lincon Couto Itaboraí
90 Luciano Sousa Niteroi
91 Luciano Barreto da Silva Niterói
92 Luiz Arruda de Souza Filho Rio de Janeiro
93 Luiz Guilherme Moreira Alves Rio de Janeiro
94 Marcelo H. Coutinho Itaboraí
95 Marcelo Dantas Alves dos Santos Rio de Janeiro
96 Marcelo Carnaval Macaé
97 MARCIO GOMES DA SILVA RIO DE JANEIRO
98 Marcio Nele de Souza Niteroi
99 Márcio Romano Rio de Janeiro
100 Marcos Rabello Paz Rio de Janeiro
101 Marcos Alessandro Ferreira Sell Rio de Janeiro (RJ)
102 Mario Campos Niterói
103 Max de Oliveira Queiroz São Gonçalo
104 Milena Cestari Ganon Uberlândia
105 Murilo Muylaert NITEROI
106 Naomi Orton Rio de Janeiro
107 Naone Lopes Niterói
108 Pablo Rodrigues Jacinto Rio Das Ostras
109 Paulo Pires Rio de Janeiro
110 Paulo Simões RIO DE JANEIRO
111 Rafael Lima Barbosa Maricá
112 rafael magina Rio de janeiro
113 raisa bellio Rio de janeiro
114 Ramon Nogueira Rio de Janeiro
115 Ranier Magnus de Freitas Nilópolis
116 Raphael Baddini de Queiroz Campos Teresópolis
117 Renato Silva Fontes Fontes Rio de Janeiro
118 REYNALDO JUNIOR São Gonçalo
119 Ricardo Silveira mesquita
120 Roberto Nielsen Niteroi
121 Rodrigo Lobo Niteroi
122 RODRIGO LIMA DE MOURA PARAIBA DO SUL
123 Rodrigo Cardoso Diuana Niterói
124 ROGE VALLE Rio de Janeiro
125 Satoy Matsuoka Rio de Janeiro
126 Saulo Caldeira Itaboraí
127 Sergio Soares Rio de Janeiro
128 sergio cordeiro mage
129 Sérgio Gonçalves Rio de janeiro
130 Sidney Barbosa Rio de Janeiro
131 Silvio Pereira Rio de Janeiro
132 Soraya Bravo Rio de Janeiro
133 Thiago Luz Vieira Rio de Janeiro
134 Thomas Aguiar Rio de Janeiro
135 Tiago Fonseca da Silva Itaborai
136 Victor Burns Teresópolis
137 Vinícius Neves Mesquita
138 wellington thomaz itaborai
139 Wellington Barreto da Silva Rio de Janeiro
140 William Kawano Mogi das Cruzes
141 William Berbert Rio de Janeiro



Desafio 80 km






1 Cleyde Engelke RJ
2 Adriano Amaral Rio de Janeiro
3 Alex Borges Rio de Janeiro
4 Alexandre de Paula Rio de Janeiro
5 ALINE KNUPP rio de janeiro
6 AMADEU CENTOLA RIO DE JANEIRO
7 Anderson Anderson da Silva monteiro Itaborai
8 Andrea Bisaggio Rio de janeiro
9 Apoena Borges Rio de Janeiro
10 Bernardo Borges de Almeida Rio de Janeiro
11 Bernardo Magalhaes Rio de Janeiro
12 Braulia M Borges Rio de Janeiro
13 Bruno Vicente Rio de Janeiro
14 Bruno Pereira Alves de Queiroz Rio de Janeiro
15 Carlos Bezerra Rio de Janeiro
16 CARLOS HENRIQUE PIMENTEL DE MELO JUNIOR RIO DE JANEIRO
17 Cecilia Auler Rio de Janeiro
18 Claudia Fernandes Rio de Janeiro
19 danielle miguel zakour rio de janeiro
20 David Lozano Rio de Janeiro
21 Diogo Azambuja Rio de Janeiro
22 Douglas Gielo Quinellato Rio de Janeiro
23 Eduardo Cavalcanti Rio de Janeiro
24 Eduardo Prosdocimi Rio de Janeiro
25 Eloi Stivalletti Rio de Janeiro
26 Erika Gress de Souza Nicolay Rio de Janeiro
27 Felipe Hachiya RIO DE JANEIRO
28 flavia santhiago lopes rio de janeiro
29 Grégory Canto Rio de Janeiro
30 Igor Sergio Coutinho de Souza Rio de Janeiro
31 João Lopes Rio de Janeiro
32 JOSÉ Máximo De Jesus Sao Gonçalo
33 Julia Bellucci Vitale da Silva Rio de Janeiro
34 Julio Albernaz Rio de Janeiro
35 Katia Altomare Rio de Janeiro
36 Kenia Martins Melo Pinheiro Teresópolis
37 luciana kamel rio de janeiro
38 Luciana Westhoff Rio de Janeiro
39 marcelo rangel rio de janeiro
40 Marcelo Quintella Rio de Janeiro
41 Marcelo Monteiro Carvalho Rio de Janeiro
42 MARCIA ABELHA RIO DE JANEIRO
43 Márcia Moreira Ferreira Rio de Janeiro
44 Marcus Correa Rio de Janeiro
45 Maria Apparecida Quintella Rio de Janeiro
46 Mauricio Lippi Rio de Janeiro
47 Monica Cavalcanti Rio de Janeiro
48 nadia siqueira rio de janeiro
49 Patricia Xavier rio de janeiro
50 Rafael Medeiros Rio de Janeiro
51 Rafael Valle Rio de Janeiro
52 renata ceribelli rio de janeiro
53 renata carvalho rio de janeiro
54 Ricardo Kamel Rio de Janeiro
55 Roberta Levy Martins Rio de Janeiro
56 ROGERIO PEREIRA RIO DE JANEIRO
57 Rogério Frederico Garcia Rio de Janeiro
58 RONALDO ARAKAKI RIO DE JANEIRO
59 Thiago Herani Rio de Janeiro
60 Thiago Martins RIO DE JANEIRO
61 Vanessa Almeida Rio de Janeiro
62 Victor Costa Rio de Janeiro
63 vinicius Salgueiro RIO DE JANEIRO

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário

Por favor escreva seu nome ao inserir comentário.