sábado, 1 de outubro de 2016

Inscritos Audax Urbano 2016-17

Brevet 200 km







1 Adriano Biavatti Balz Rio de Janeiro
2 Adriano de Sa Rio de Janeiro
3 Alain Cayeux Rio de Janeiro
4 ALEX DA SILVA RIBEIRO Rio de Janeiro
5 Alex Ouriques Silva Rio de Janeiro
6 ALEX DE OLIVEIRA Rio de Janeiro
7 Alexandre Rodrigues dos Santos Niterói
8 Alexandre Amaral Mendes Rio de Janeiro
9 Alexandre Berner Rio de Janeiro
10 Allan Valeriano Rio de Janeiro
11 Amelia Iório Rio de janeiro
12 Ana Claudia Garay Rio de Janeiro
13 Anderson Melo Rio de Janeiro
14 ANDRE VIVIANI NITEROI
15 ÂNGELO PONCE Nova Friburgo
16 Antonio Mourão Brasília
17 Any Elen kaisermann rj
18 Arthur Soares de Oliveira Neto Rio de Janeiro
19 BERNARDO NIETMANN RIO DE JANEIRO
20 Beto Lorca Rio de janeiro
21 Camila Bedeschi Rego De Mattos Rio de Janeiro
22 carla guerra rio de janeiro
23 Carlos Alexadre Nietmann Petropolis
24 CARLOS JOSE DA CRUZ Rio de Janeiro
25 Carlos Tadeu de Moura Banhos de Almeida Niterói
26 Carlos Ubiratan Angelo da Silva Rio de Janeiro
27 Cesar de Castro Rio de Janeiro
28 CHRISTIAN BARRETO NOVA FRIBURGO
29 Cicero dos Santos Lima Rio de Janeiro (RJ)
30 Daniel Rubião de Andrade Niterói
31 Daniel Xavier Rio de Janeiro
32 Daniel Uram Rio de Janeiro
33 Daniel Pessoa Rio de Janeiro
34 Daniela Del Corona Rio de Janeiro
35 Danilo Costa Fukunaga RIO DE JANEIRO
36 Dario Sabenca de Oliveira Rio de Janeiro
37 DIANNE MACHADO Niterói
38 Diego Bernards RIO DE JANEIRO
39 Diego Santos de Albuquerque Rio de Janeiro
40 Diógenes Oliveira Guedes Rio das Ostras
41 DUNEZEU EFESO PINHEIRO Rio das Ostras
42 Eber Souza dos Santos São Paulo
43 Eduardo Davidovich Rio de Janeiro
44 ELIAS MARIANO DA SILVEIRA LOBO NETO RIO DE JANEIRO
45 Elthon John leite Niteroi
46 Erich Gomes Cavaleiro Nunes Coutinho Pereira Rio de Janeiro
47 Fábio Pazinatto Rio de Janeiro
48 Fausto Ribeiro Belo Horizonte
49 Felipe Santos Figueiredo Rio de Janeiro
50 Fillipe Ferreira Rio de Janeiro
51 Flavio Barbosa Ramos Rio de Janeiro
52 FLAVIO TOMIELLO RIO DE JANEIRO
53 Flávio Quintanilha Rio de janeiro
54 FLAVIO LUIS AZEVEDO BARROS RIO DE JANEIRO
55 Gilberto Azevedo Saquarema
56 Hebert Calor Niterói
57 Helena Pereira Rio de Janeiro
58 Herman Medeiros 16862426893
59 Jeronimo Loureiro Portal Santos Rio de Janeiro
60 jorge jose da fonseca Rio de Janeiro (RJ)
61 Jose Carlos Cardoso rio de janeiro
62 JOSE VICENTE SANTIAGO JUNQUEIRA Vila Velha
63 Juan Garay Rio de Janeiro
64 JUAN CARLOS ARMENTEROS RUIZ RIO DE JANEIRO
65 JUNIOR SIMOES RIO DE JANEIRO
66 katia da silva teixeira pinto rio de janeiro
67 Leonardo de Oliveira Lima Rio de Janeiro
68 Lucas Albacete Dias Lopes Rio de janeiro
69 Luciana Westhoff Rio de Janeiro
70 Luciano Sousa Niterói
71 Luciano Reis Pereira Rio de Janeiro
72 Lucio Auler Rio de Janeiro
73 LUIZ CASINI JUNIOR RIO DE JANEIRO
74 Marcello Goulart Teixeira Rio de Janeiro
75 Marcelo Dantas Alves dos Santoa Rio de Janeiro
76 MARCELO WITTLICH RIO DE JANEIRO
77 Marciano da Silva Diniz Diniz São João de Meriti, RJ
78 Marcio de Castro Rio de Janeiro
79 Márcio Romano Ianelli Rio de Janeiro
80 Marcius Gomes do. Carmo Niteroi
81 Marco Sloma Shor Rio de Janeiro
82 Marcos Ximenes Campinas
83 Marcos da Cruz Santos Rio de Janeiro
84 Marcus Vinícius Oliveira Rio de Janeiro
85 Mario Campos Niterói
86 Mike Mesquita Niterói
87 Naomi Orton Rio de Janeiro
88 Nuno Lopes Rio de Janeiro (RJ)
89 osmando barbosa araujo Rio de Janeiro (RJ)
90 Otavio Castro Rio de Janeiro (RJ)
91 Pablo R Jacinto Rio das Ostras
92 Paula Siqueira Rio de Janeiro
93 Paulo Davidson Gomes Rio de Janeiro
94 PAULOS ZULATO Rio de Janeiro (RJ)
95 Pedro Soares de Meirelles Belo Horizonte
96 Raphael Baddini de Queiroz Campos Teresópolis
97 REYNALDO JUNIOR São Gonçalo
98 RICARDO CORTES DUARTE RIO DE JANEIRO
99 Ricardo Vilariño Bréa Rio de Janeiro
100 RICARDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES DA SILVA NITERÓI
101 Rodrigo de Sousa Silva Rio de Janeiro
102 Rodrigo Lobo Niteroi
103 Rogério Marçal Rio de Janeiro
104 RONALDO OLIVEIRA E SOUZA MENDES-RJ
105 Satoy Matsuoka Rio de Janeiro
106 Sebastião Wilson de Araújo Rio de Janeiro
107 Sergio do Nascimento Soares Rio de Janeiro
108 Sergio Silva RIO DE JANEIRO
109 Sheila Zanesco Rio de Janeiro
110 Sílvia Regina Leite de Mello Rio de Janeiro
111 Soraya Bravo Rio de Janeiro
112 Thalles Vicente Freitas Lemos dos Santos Rio de Janeiro
113 thiago gomes rio
114 Thiago Zani da Cruz Vila Velha
115 THOMAS AGUIAR RIO DE JANEIRO
116 Valtemir Carlos Santos RIO DE JANEIRO
117 Victor Medeiros Rio de Janeiro (RJ)
118 Werther Krohling Vila Velha


Desafio 80 km


1 ALENCAR AMARAL RIO DE JANEIRO
2 Bruno Pottier Rio de Janeiro
3 Bruno Pereira Alves de Queiroz Rio de Janeiro
4 Carlos Capellão Rio de Janeiro
5 Cesar Ximenes Rio de Janeiro
6 DIANA FONTOURA Rio de Janeiro
7 Fernando Thomaz Gangoni Rio de Janeiro
8 Guilherme Kress Rio de Janeiro
9 Helio Bustamante Rio de Janeiro
10 JOSE AIZMAN RIO DE JANEIRO
11 José Maria de Almeida Manhães Rio de janeiro
12 Jouber Araujo São Gonçalo
13 LINDINALVA CAVALCANTI MAGÉ
14 Marcelo Monteiro Rio de Janeiro
15 mauricio herzog rio de janeiro
16 Raphael Corrêa Rio de Janeiro
17 Ricardo Marins Rio de Janeiro
18 RONALDO ARAKAKI RIO DE JANEIRO
19 silvina gomez rio de janeiro
20 Thiago Loyola Crespo Rio de Janeiro
21 Vitor Taublib Rio de Janeiro

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário

Por favor escreva seu nome ao inserir comentário.