segunda-feira, 21 de março de 2016

Inscritos Urbano Rio de Janeiro

Brevet 200 km Urbano Rio de Janeiro


1 Alexander Macena da Silva Itaperuna
2 Alexandre Resende Rio de Janeiro
3 Andre Leme Fleury Sao Paulo
4 André Luiz Alves Araújo Cataguases
5 Ângelo Ponce Nova Friburgo
6 Bianca Enne Campos dos Goytacazes
7 Bruno Couto Niteroi
8 Cezar Barboza Rio de Janeiro
9 Christiano Wiltgen Rio de Janeiro
10 Daniel Rubião de Andrade Niterói
11 Danilo Gasiglia Rio de Janeiro
12 Davi Almeida Niterói
13 Diego Uribbe Rio de Janeiro
14 Diogenes Oliveira Guedes Rio das Ostras
15 Diogo Rangel Ribeiro Rio de Janeiro
16 Eduardo Davidovich Rio de Janeiro
17 Eduardo Corrêa Gasiglia Queiroz Rio de Janeiro
18 Euder Rodrigues Rio de Janeiro
19 Fabricio Teles de Oliveira Rio de Janeiro
20 Felipe Coquito Niterói
21 Felipe Calmon Rio de Janeiro
22 Henrique Bente Florianopolis
23 Herman Medeiros Rio de Janeiro
24 JEFFERSON TADEU BEZERRA BRAGA RIO DE JANEIRO
25 KATIA da silva teixeira pinto Rio de Janeiro
26 Leonardo Barbiero Rio das Ostras
27 Leonardo Lopes Campos Maricá
28 Lucas Lima Nova Friburgo
29 Luciana Westhoff Rio de Janeiro
30 Luciane Passos Florianopolis
31 Luis Henrique Okama Rio de Janeiro
32 Luiz Oscar Falqueto Rio de Janeiro
33 Marcelo Bottino Rio de Janeiro
34 Marcelo Oliveira Rio de Janeiro
35 Marcelo Oliveira Rio de Janeiro
36 Marcos Rabello Paz Rio de Janeiro
37 Mario Campos Niterói RJ
38 Mauricio Herzog Rio de Janeiro
39 Mônica C. P. de Souza Itaperuna
40 Ney Doria Rio de Janeiro
41 Otavio Meirelles de Magalhães Castro Rio de Janeiro (RJ)
42 Pablo Rodrigues Jacinto Rio das Ostras
43 Paulo Henrique Marques dos Santos Brasília - DF
44 Rafael Da Silva Bezerra Rio de Janeiro
45 RICARDO CORTES DUARTE Rio de Janeiro (RJ)
46 ricardo BEMVINDO RIO DE JANEIRO
47 Ricardo Bastos Guardiola Rio de Janeiro
48 ricardo aguiar morais cataguases
49 Ricardo Lobato Rio de Janeiro
50 RICARDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES DA SILVA NITERÓI
51 Rodrigo Lobo Niteroi
52 Rodrigo LIMA DE MOURA PARAIBA DO SUL
53 Rodrigo Castro Azevedo Rio de Janeiro
54 Rogério Marçal Rio de Janeiro
55 ROMUALDO MARRIEL SABARÁ
56 Satoy Matsuoka Rio de Janeiro
57 sergio jose dos santos leite campos
58 Sillas Siqueira Neto Rio de Janeiro
59 Simara Anchietta Florianopolis
60 Tássio Farias Rio de Janeiro
61 Thiago Loyola Crespo Rio de Janeiro
62 Tito Rocha Rio de Janeiro
63 Urbano Muller Florianopolis
64 Valtemir Carlos Santos Rio de janeiro
65 VINICIUS FERREIRA LOYOLA CABO FRIO - RJ



Desafio 90 km Urbano Rio de Janeiro



1 André Lussac Rio de Janeiro
2 Carlos Tadeu Dantas Jr Niterói
3 Cláudia Eloy da Costa Rio de Janeiro
4 Constantino Falbo Rio de Janeiro
5 Félix Hermínio Rio de Janeiro
6 Gerson Gomes Arraial do Cabo
7 Guilherme Tanus RIO DE JANEIRO
8 JUNIOR SIMOES RIO DE JANEIRO
9 LUCIANO GONÇALVES REIS RIO DE JANEIRO
10 LUIZ HENRIQUE PALMA BRASILIA
11 MARCELLO GOULART TEIXEIRA Rio de Janeiro
12 MARCELO CARNAVAL MACAÉ
13 Pedro Garbes Rio de Janeiro
14 Ricardo Teixeira Brasilia DF
15 Rogério Frederico Garcia Rio de Janeiro
16 Vinicios De Souza Oliveira Cataguases/MG

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário

Por favor escreva seu nome ao inserir comentário.