quarta-feira, 1 de outubro de 2014

Inscritos Brevet Costa Verde





Brevet 200 km
1 Valim Ademar Volta Redonda
2 Amorim Alex Rio de Janeiro
3 Cardoso R. Ortigao Alice Leiden, Holanda
4 Emerson da Silva Altair Atibaia/SP
5 Marques Machado Ana Carolina Maricá
6 Barreira da Silva Rocha Andre Rio de Janeiro
7 Assumpção Anelise Rio de Janeiro
8 Coutinho Antonino José Itabira - MG
9 leonardo carvalho antonio itaperuna-rj
10 SILVA VALLADARES ANTONIO CARLOS DA NITEROI
11 Mendes da Silva Antonio Luís Caraguatatuba
12 Neto Arthur Rio de Janeiro
13 Eduardo Barbosa Rio de Janeiro
14 Samuel  Barroques  Campos  dos Goytacazes 
15 Luciano Barros Barra Mansa
16 Line Berg Østergaard Rio de Janeiro
17 Freire Bruno Rio de Janeiro
18 Vidal Sá de Moraes Bruno Rio de Janeiro
19 Freitas Bruno Angra dos Reis
20 Frederico Campos Rio de Janeiro
21 Cardoso Rodrigues Carlos Eduardo Barra Mansa
22 Ferrigno Voto Claudio Roberto São Caetano do Sul
23 Kuschnir Daniel Rio de Janeiro
24 Marcial Cecilio Daniel Augusto Niteroi
25 Felix Douglas Rio de Janeiro
26 Zaeyen Eduardo Rio de Janeiro
27 Bernhardt Eduardo rio de janeiro
28 da Silva Eduardo Augusto  Areal
29 Leverone Eduardo José Ramón Rio de Janeiro
30 Gonçalves da Conceição Fabiano Areal
31 Mello Fabio Areal
32 da Silva Ferreira Fábio Eng. Paulo de Frontin
33 NASCIMENTO FELIPE BARRA MANSA
34 Gangoni Fernando rio de janeiro
35 Franco Frattesi Flávia Belo Horizonte
36 Frattesi Flávia  Belo Horizonte
37 MACHADO SCARDINO GEOVANE PIRAÍ
38 Thiago Gomes Niteroi
39 Kress Guilherme Rio de Janeiro
40 Braz de Jesus Guilhermino Belo Horizonte
41 Menezes Gustavo Campos/RJ
42 BOLDES GUSTAVO AGRA DOS REIS
43 Sur Helio Angra dos Reis
44 Viana Hélio Angra dos Reis
45 Henrique Campos Magalhaes Idiarte volta redonda
46 ROSA FONTES JECE PIRAÍ
47 Reis João Lucas Niterói
48 Leite Jobert São Paulo
49 Edelso Jordão Angra dos Reis
50 Claudio de Freitas José Angra dos Reis
51 Soares Neto José Batista Areal
52 Monteiro Sabugosa Jose Julio RIO DE JANEIRO
53 SILVA JUNIOR PARATY
54 Zan Kleto Rio de Janeiro
55 Grandechamp Leonardo Volta Redonda
56 Munaldi Lube Leonardo  Campos dos Goytacazes
57 F. de Oliveira  Leonor Cândida Rio de Janeiro
58 reis pereira luciano rio de janeiro
59 Renato Lucio Rio de Janeiro
60 Renato Lucio Rio de Janeiro
61 ALBA  MANCINI ANGRA DOS REIS
62 Tiago  Manoel da silva Volta Redonda RJ
63 Golegã Marcelo Rio de Janeiro
64 romano ianelli márcio Rio de Janeiro
65 Guedes Márcio Volta Redonda
66 Azevedo Marcos Correia Lima Rio de Janeiro
67 Ventura Maria Aparecida Caraguatatuba
68 Helman Mauricio Rio de Janeiro
69 CORRÊA DOS SANTOS COSTA MAURO RIO DE JANEIRO 
70 Gleiser Max Rio de Janeiro
71 Eduardo Medeiros Sao joao de meriti
72 Alex Mehedff Rio de Janeiro
73 tarcisio mesquita angra dos reis
74 jose carlos  mesquita Niterói
75 Sousa  Milton Augusto Maciel Rio de janeiro
76 EZEQUIAS MOTA PEREIRA Rio das Ostras
77 HERCULANO MOTA PEREIRA Rio das Ostras
78 Arthur Neto Rio de Janeiro
79 Alexandre Northfleet Angra dos Reis
80 RONALDO OLIVEIRA E SOUZA MENDES
81 Quintanilha Osman Campos dos Goytacazes
82 Lopes Pablo  Macaé
83 Wagner Passos Iraja
84 FERNANDO PIERRE rio de janeiro
85 Alexsandro Pinheiro da Silva Paraty
86 Gerson Pinheiro Gomes Arraial do Cabo
87 Paiva Priscila Rio de Janeiro
88 Lobo Rodrigo Niteroi
89 Souza Rodrigo da Silva Rio de Janeiro
90 Euder Rodrigues Rio de Janeiro
91 Marçal Rogério Rio de Janeiro
92 da Silva Ramos Rogério Areal
93 Marriel Romualdo Sabará
94 de Oliveira Barbosa Ronildo Barra Mansa
95 VIEIRA NEVES SERGIO RICARDO NITEROI
96 Siqueira Neto Sillas Rio de Janeiro
97 de Paula Pereira Silvio Rio de Janeiro
98 Mol Thiago Vitória
99 madureira veronica rio de janeiro
100 FERREIRA WILSON PIRAÍ
101 dan yamamura rio de janeiro
102 Lento Humberto Rio de Janeiro
103 Ricardo Paiva Rio de Janeiro
104 AGUIAR PAULO RIO DE JANEIO
105 Blanco Percy Santana de Parnaiba
106 Pereira Rosa Rafael Rio de Janeiro
107 CARVALHO ALINE RIO DE JANEIRO
108 de Medeiros Sana Anderson Rio de Janeiro
109 Luis Araujo Niterói
110 Uram Daniel Rio de Janeiro
111 Frota Deives Rio de Janeiro
112 Cescon Diego Rio de Janeiro
113 Maciel Domingos Ricardo Niterói
114 teixeira de gouvea edson rio bonito
116 Vasconcelos Everson Mesquita
117 Coquito Felipe Niterói
118 Alves dos Reis Filipe Santos Angra dos Reis
119 PAULO ROBERTO GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA ANGRA DOS REIS
120 Esteves Junior Ismael Rio de Janeiro
121 Félix de Souza José Carlos Angra dos Reis
122 Cavalcante Ramos Júnior José Laércio  Niterói-RJ
123 PERES LEANDRO ITAPERUNA - RJ
124 Marcelo N. Marçal Angra dos Reis
125 Reis Elias Miguel Nelson Angra dos Reis
126 Blanco Percy Santan de Parnaiba - SP
127 de Araújo Sebastião Wilson Rio de Janeiro
128 Monção Thyago de Lellys Faria Barra Mansa / RJ
Desafio 100
1 Siqueira Oliveira Alexandre Niterói
2 Bastos Salvador Alexandre Luiz  Rio de Janeiro
3 Silva Anderson Henrique Chaves são Gonçalo
4 Guilherme Andrade Niterói
5 Francisco André luiz rio de janeiro
6 mesquita antonia angra dos reis
7 CLAUDIO ASSUNCAO RUA 14  N16
8 Ubiraci  Augusto Divino da Silva Angra dos Reis
9 Oliveira  Benjamin  Angra dos Reis 
10 Prado Christiane da Silva Rio de Janeiro
11 Felipe  Cordeiro Jardim Rio de Janeiro
12 Marcos Paulo Cruz Rio de Janeiro
13 Carlos Alberto  da Cruz Junior Angra dos Reis
14 Vega Simoes Daniel Rio de Janeiro
15 De Cerqueira Alves Dario sao gonçalo
16 Ubiraci Augusto Divino da Silva Angra dos Reis
17 paixao fabiana angra dos reis
18 Passos Fabrício São Gonçalo
19 VASCONCELOS RAGNO GILBERTO BRUNO PARATI
20 DE SOUZA JUNIOR JOSE GILVAN RIO DAS OSTRAS
21 pereira keli angra dos reis
22 Okama Luis Henrique Rio de Janeiro
23 afonso marcos angra dos reis
24 sergio falcao paulo angra dos reis
25 Bezerra Lessa Rafael São Gonçalo
26 Vianna Reane Rio de Janeiro
27 Batista dos Santos Coelho Ricardo Angra dos Reis
28 Paulo Sousa Rio de Janeiro
29 MARTINS VINÍCIUS FERREIRA ANGRA DOS REIS
30 Ferreira de Souza Jarlhel Angra dos Reis
31 Caldas Mateus Angra dos Reis
32 Igor Sur Radamés Angra dos Reis
33 Luis Araujo Niterói
34 Maciel Domingos Ricardo Niterói
35 Coquito Felipe Niterói
36 Esteves Junior Ismael Rio de Janeiro
37 Cavalcante Ramos Júnior José Laércio  Niterói-RJ
Desafio 100 km
1 CASTRO ALAN JOSÉ PARATY
2 Da Rosa Alves Niteroi
3 Juliana  Cristina França de santos Angra dos Reis
4 Colão de Paula Pereira Diogo Rio de Janeiro
5 setti egle maria rio de janeiro
6 da silva elias jose angra dos reis
7 Melchiades da Cunha Guilherme Pinheiral
8 Perdigão  Ivan de Carvalho Porto Marina Bracuhy , Angra dos Reis
9 Reis Cortes Juliana Rio de Janeiro
10 Giglio Leonora Rio de Janeiro
11 Blumer Mara Angra dos Reis
12 Moreira de Carvalho Mistenia Niteroi
13 Erineia oliveira silva Angra dos Reis
14 Valim Ricardo Volta Redonda
15 Magalhães Rodrigues Sá Vinícius Barra Mansa
16 Laranjeiras João Carlos Angra dos Reis
17 Garcia Marisol Dias Angra dos Reis
18 de Jesus Carolina Sousa Leite Angra dos Reis
19 Mendes Roberto Angra dos Reis
20 Vasconcelos Everson Mesquita
21 Alves dos Reis Filipe Santos Angra dos Reis
22 PAULO ROBERTO GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA ANGRA DOS REIS
23 Félix de Souza José Carlos Angra dos Reis
24 Marcelo N. Marçal Angra dos Reis
25 Reis Elias Miguel Nelson Angra dos Reis

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário

Por favor escreva seu nome ao inserir comentário.