quarta-feira, 1 de outubro de 2014

Inscritos Brevet Estrada Real





Brevet 200 km

1 Alanderson Belo Paraiba do Sul
2 Alexandre Fernandes Rodrigues Pereira Rio de Janeiro
3 Alexandre  Aguiar Castro Paraiba do Sul
4 Alexsandro Pinheiro da Silva Paraty
5 Caio Tristao da S Medeiros Areal
6 Cezar  Barbosa Rio de Janeiro
7 Cintia Overvag Rio de Janeiro
8 DANILO GOMES DA ILVA RIO DE JANEIRO
9 Diego Tanure Paraiba do Sul
10 Eduardo Barbosa Rio de Janeiro
11 Eduardo  Cavalcanti  Rio de Janeiro
12 Eryck Palacio Machado Teresópolis
13 fabiano goncalves areal
14 FABIANO ALBERNAZ Rio de Janeiro
15 Fábio da Silva Ferreira Eng. Paulo de Frontin
16 Fábio Abrantes Calderaro Rio das Ostras
17 Fabio  de Mello Areal
18 Felippe Falcão Ultra Nova Iguaçu
19 Gabriela Vidal Araujo Câmara Rio de Janeiro
20 Gerson Pinheiro Gomes Arraial do Cabo
21 Guilherme  Bastos Soares Paraiba do Sul
22 Helesio Jorge Marinho Areal
23 Hernani Vital Vieira Areal
24 João Imazio Rio de Janeiro
25 João Lucas Reis Niterói
26 Joel Paiva Paraiba do Sul
27 Jose Roberto Duarte Simas Figueira-A.do Cabo
28 LEANDRO  DUTRA PERES Itaperuna - RJ
29 Leonardo Cavalcanti Rio de Janeiro
30 Leonardo Gomes volta Redonda
31 LEONARDO MUNIZ DIVINOPOLIS - MG
32 Line Berg Østergaard Rio de Janeiro
33 Manoel Andrade Oliveira Rio de Janeiro
34 marcelo medeiros areal
35 Marcelo Quintella Rio de Janeiro
36 Marcelo Bertoli dos Santos Rio de Janeiro
37 Marcio Jose Saiol Leite Areal
38 Marcos Dantas Rio de Janeiro
39 Marcus Vinicius Cavalcanti Barbosa Rio de Janeiro
40 MILTON DA SILVA RIO DE JANEIRO
41 Nuno do Nascimento Lopes Rio de Janeiro
42 Pablo Albuquerque Paraíba do Sul
43 Raoni Nazário Dias Rio de Janeiro
44 Raphael Comber Sales Rio de Janeiro
45 Reginaldo Ferreira Paty do Alferes
46 Renato Amaral Macedo Miguel Pereira
47 Ricardo Paiva Rio de Janeiro
48 Rita de Cássia de Medeiros Rio de Janeiro
49 Robert Guimarães Paraiba do sul
50 Rogerio  da Silva Ramos Rio de Janeiro
51 rona souza mendes
52 ronaldo de oliveira e souza mendes
53 Silvio  de Paula Pereira Rio de janeiro
54 uilian  goncalves  areal
55 valtemir carlos santos Rio de janeiro
56 Valter Hugo  dos Santos Costa Vila Nova de Famalicão
57 Vinícius Gusmão Pereira de Sá Rio de Janeiro
58 Wellington  Teles da Silva Rio das Ostras
59 Tadashi Sironi Rio de Janeiro
60 Felipe Rosário de Souza Rio de Janeiro
61 Samira Freire Paty do Alferes
62 Eduardo  Bernhardt Rio de Janeiro
63 Fernando  Gangoni Rio de Janeiro


Desafio 100 km

1 Carlos Henrique da Fonseca Rio de Janeiro
2 charles souza santos Niterói
3 Cristiano Casado Rio de Janeiro
4 Daniel Vega Simões Rio de Janeiro
5 Daniel villarinho Oliveira rio de Janeiro
6 Douglas Guimaraes Nascimento Paraiba do sul, Rj
7 Euder Flavio Correa Rodrigues Rio de Janeiro
8 EZEQUIAS MOTA PEREIRA RIO DAS OSTRAS
9 Guilherme A.V Kress Rio de Janeiro
10 HERCULANO MOTA PEREIRA RIO DAS OSTRAS
11 JONAS DOS SANTOS SILVEIRA SILVEIRA PATY DO ALFERES
12 Luis Henrique Okama Rio de Janeiro
13 Marcelo do Amaral Rio de Janeiro
14 Marcelo  Brasil Santos de Souza Niterói RJ
15 Márcio  Romano ianelli Rio de Janeiro
16 Marcos Abreu da Silva Junior Niterói
17 Marcos Emílio  Alexandre Neves Miguel Pereira
18 Marcos Emílio Alexandre Neves Marcos Emílio Miguel Pereira
19 Michelle Colão de Paula Pereira Rio de janeiro
20 Pablo  Lopes Macaé
21 Rafael Machado Borsani Rio de Janeiro
22 Rafael Pereira Rosa Rio de Janeiro
23 Rafael Giorgetta Guedes Rio de janeiro
24 Raul Sanvicente Porto Alegre
25 rodrigo peralta niteroi
26 Silvano Buback Rio de Janeiro
27 Ulisses Moraes de Souza Niterói

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário

Por favor escreva seu nome ao inserir comentário.