sexta-feira, 1 de agosto de 2014

Inscritos no Desafio Off Road do Audax (D.O.R.A.)

D.O.R.A. 80



1 Adomex Jjosé Pinto Macaé
2 Alan Fortes Macaé
3 Alex Cutrim Rio de Janeiro
4 Anderson Cota Rio Das Ostras
5 Antonio Luis Campos Braga Macae
6 Aquiles Eli Lemos Dos Santos Macaé
7 Bruno Machado da Costa Macaé
8 Carlos Monteiro Macaé
9 CARYL CHESSMAN PEGADO CAVALCANTI Rio das Ostras
10 CLAUDIO SOARES GONÇALVES CABO FRIO
11 danilo gomes de andrade rio das ostras-rj
12 demerson carvalho Rio das ostras
13 Diego de Brito Cunha Macaé
14 Fabio Athayde Quissamã
15 Fernando Augusto de Abreu Arruda Macaé
16 FILIPE TAVARES MACAÉ
17 FRANCISCO COELHO Macaé
18 Gustavo Guimarães Messias Macaé RJ
19 Gustavo Guimarães Messias Macaé RJ
20 Helio Marcos Nunes Vieira Rio das Ostras
21 jesiel Farias Macaé
22 José Guilherme Ferreira de Freitas Macaé
23 JOSÉ VICENTE ANDRADE DE JESUS RIO DAS OSTRAS
24 leandro ferreira de souza campos dos goytacazes
25 Leonardo Barreto Moreira  magé
26 LEONARDO TEIXEIRA BARBOSA Macaé
27 Marcelo Gama Rio das Ostras
28 MARCELO MOTA CARVALHO MACAE
29 Márcio de Oliveira Cabo Frio/RJ
30 Márcio Almeida Mendes Macaé
31 Márcio  Reid da Azeredo Macaé
32 MARCO AURÉLIO C DE AZEVEDO CABO FRIO
33 MARCO AURELIO RIGON MACAE
34 Marcos Antonio  Sanches Teixeira Macaé
35 Osmane de Souza Vasconcellos Cabo Frio/RJ
36 Pablo Waghabi Macaé
37 PATRICK RIBEIRO DA SILVA RIO DAS OSTRAS
38 Paulo Figueiredo Cabo Frio
39 PEDRO ERNESTO MACAÉ
40 Rafael da Silva Barbosa São Pedro da Aldeia/RJ
41 Renan mendes quitz mendes Rio das ostras
42 renato kanitz Barra de São João
43 Roberto Marques Macaé
44 ROBISON OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES CABO FRIO
46 ROGÉRIO CURVELLO AZEVEDO SÃO PEDRO DA ALDEIA
47 Ronaldo Adriano R. Fingolo Cabo Frio/RJ
47 sandro luiz henrique pinto campos dos goytacazes
48 sergio morett Rio das Ostras
49 Vicente de Aguiar Adamis Passos Macaé
50 vinicius calomeni São Fidelis
51 vitor feitas lemos campos dos goytacazes


D.O.R.A. 50


1 Adeimar Carvalho Junior Rio das Ostras
2 ADEQUEL BARCELOS CABO FRIO
3 Adriana Macedo Cabo Frio
4 ALESSANDRA OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO MACAÉ
5 Alex Amorim Rio de Jneiro
6 AMOS FRANCISCONI CABO FRIO
7 Ana  Leda Alves  Cabo Frio
8 Ana Flavia Heide Rio de Janeiro
9 ANDRÉ SOUZA RIO DE JANEIRO
10 Antonio Luis Campos Braga Macae
11 armando medeiros RIO DAS OSTRAS
12 CHARLES MADEIRA RIO DAS OSTRAS
13 Claudia Costa Mansur Rio de Janeiro
14 Claudio do Nascimento e Silva Rio de Janeiro
15 Cristiana  Calvet Hallenbach Cardoso Aurenção Cabo Frio
16 Eduardo Bigno Macaé
17 ELTON CURVELLO DE SOUSA MACAÉ
18 Elvis Moreira Macaé
19 Fernando Thomaz Gangoni Rio de Janeiro
20 Fernando  Ferolla Macaé
21 Francisco Carlos Figueiredo Monteiro Rocha Leão R O , RJ
22 Guilherme Augusto Conceição Barbosa rio das ostras
23 Iara Carvalho da Cruz Cabo Frio/RJ
24 José Roberto Carvalho Niterói
25 Júlio César Custodio de Souza Macaé
26 Lilia Moreira de Oliveira  Cabo Frio
27 LUIS GUSTAVO CABRAL PEREIRA Rio das Ostras
28 Luiz Guilherme Moreira Alves Rio de Janeiro
29 Luiz Otávio Guimarães casimiro de abreu
30 Pablo  Lopes Macaé
31 Paula  Barros Ferreira Fingolo Cabo Frio/RJ
32 Paulo Silva Rio das Ostras
33 Pedro Henrique Heide Rio de Janeiro
34 Plinio Barboza Rio de Janeiro
35 Renan Coelho da Silva Macaé
36 Renato Lúcio Rio de Janeiro
37 Rhafael Sodré Rio das Ostras
38 Rita de Cássia M. Oliveira Cabo Frio/RJ
39 Rodrigo Octávio Alves Macaé
40 Rogério Marçal Rio de Janeiro
41 ROSANA  ALVES PESSANHA CABRAL RIO DAS OSTRAS
42 Sérgio Landim Rio das Ostras
43 Tiago Guedes Macaé
44 Vinícius Antunes Macaé
45 Wendson Fontes Macaé-RJ

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário

Por favor escreva seu nome ao inserir comentário.